Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Wertungszahl)
LfdNrTeilnehmerTWZVerein/Ort
1. Reiser,Wolfgang 2044 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nü
2. Süß,Stefan 2030 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nü
3. Hoffmann,Sebastian 2028 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nü
4. Petrashov,Alexander 1999 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nü
5. Ehemann,Pascal 1960 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nü
6. Bauer,Karlheinz 1954 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nü
7. Vogiatzis,Dimitrios 1948 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nü
8. Corral,Carlos 1908 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nü
9. Dosche,Clemens 1648 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nü
10. Kost,Andreas 1523 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nü
11. Possart,Dennis 1461 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nü
12. Zaudtke,Friedrich Wi 1408 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nü
13. Margraf,Dieter 1357 SC Sulzbach-Rosenber
14. Hauck,Martin 1216 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nü
15. frei    
16. frei2    

Endstand

Rang Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 MPkt BPkt
1. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 8 ** 3
1
3
4
4
4
15 - 3 19,0 - 5,0
2. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 8 1
3
** 3
4
4
15 - 3 17,5 - 6,5
3. SC Postbauer-Heng 4 1
0
1
** 4
4
6 - 12 11,5 - 12,5
4. spielfrei 0
0
0
0
0
0
** 0 - 18 0,0 - 24,0

 

Einzelergebnisse

 

SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 8
  DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 Partien %
1 Homfeldt, Claudia Laura 1379       1 0   1.0 2 50 %
2 Huber, Dominik 1122                  
3 Hamazaspyan, Seryozka     0     1   1.0 2 50 %
4 Löw, Richard 1110   0 1 ½     1.5 3 50 %
5 Dragosavljenic, Dragomir 970   0 0 0     0.0 3 0 %
6 Kißler, Juliane 950         1   1.0 1 100 %
7 Nam, Siwon 938   1 1       2.0 2 100 %
8 Madan, Marcel 888                  
9 Ritberg, Samuel 875                  
10 Mishurisman, Daniel 834                  
11 Homfeldt, Maren 974     1 1 1   3.0 3 100 %
12 Wirt, Philipp                    

 

Endstand

Rang Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 MPkt BPkt
1. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 ** 8 4 4 14 - 5 40,0 - 16,0
2. SK Nürnberg 1911 4 ** 3 4 5 6 13 - 7 32,5 - 23,5
3. SK Neumarkt 3 0 5 ** 2 7 5 4 13 - 7 28,5 - 27,5
4. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 5 4 ** 3 5 8 10 - 10 30,5 - 25,5
5. TSV Cadolzburg 2 6 ** 4 10 - 10 24,5 - 31,5
6. SC Stein 1998 2 4 1 5 4 ** 4 4 7 - 9 23,5 - 31,5
7. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 7 4 3 3 3 4 ** 5 - 14 25,0 - 30,5
8. SW Nürnberg Süd 9 ½ 2 4 0 3 3 ** 4 - 14 18,0 - 36,5

Einzelergebnisse

 

SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 7
  DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Partien %
1 Renner, Michael 1564                    
2 Nerreter, Bernd 1447 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 1.5 7 21 %
3 Schallock, Helmut 1404 0   0 0     ½ 0.5 4 12 %
4 Schlicht, Benedicte 1461 0   0 ½ 0     0.5 4 12 %
5 Wensky, Michael 1358 1   0   ½ 0   1.5 4 38 %
6 Meyer, Stefan 1324   1 1   ½ 1   3.5 4 88 %
7 Hoffmann, Steffen 1321 + 1   ½ 0 ½ 1 3.0 6 50 %
8 Uepach, Mathias, Dr. 1275 ½ ½   ½ 0 0 1 2.5 6 42 %
9 Schneider, Reinhard 1273   ½ ½ 0   0 0 1.0 5 20 %
10 Hauck, Martin 1193 + 0 ½   1 0 1 2.5 6 42 %
11 Leibel, Georg 1189   1     1   0 2.0 3 67 %
12 Huber, Dominik 1122 1 0   ½   1   2.5 4 62 %
13 Homfeldt, Claudia Laura 1379     1 1       2.0 2 100 %
14 Löw, Richard 1110                    
15 Homfeldt, Maren 974             0 0.0 1 0 %
16 Dragosavljenic, Dragomir 970                    
17 Kißler, Juliane 950                    
18 Wirt, Philipp                      

 

Endstand

Rang Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 MPkt BPkt
1. SC Stein 1998 1 ** 8 5 5 8 24 - 3 50,5 - 21,5
2. SW Nürnberg Süd 7 ** 5 7 6 8 24 - 3 49,5 - 22,5
3. SC Postbauer-Heng 3 0 ** 6 6 4 8 19 - 7 43,0 - 29,0
4. SG M-R/Schwabach 3 3 2 ** 4 5 5 8 16 - 10 40,5 - 31,5
5. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 3 3 4 ** 4 5 4 8 12 - 12 38,0 - 33,0
6. SW Nürnberg Süd 8 4 ** 6 2 8 8 10 - 16 40,0 - 32,0
7. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 2 3 2 2 ** 5 4 8 10 - 16 33,0 - 38,0
8. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 1 4 6 3 ** 4 8 8 - 17 34,5 - 37,5
9. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 2 3 4 0 4 4 ** 8 6 - 18 30,0 - 42,0
10. SF Altenfurt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ** 0 - 27 0,0 - 72,0

 

Einzelergebnisse

 

SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6
  DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Partien %
1 Göttlicher, Gerhard 1538     ½ ½ 0 0 0 ½ - 1.5 6 25 %
2 Chowdhury, Sandip 1480 -                 0.0 1 0 %
3 Thoma, Dirk 1494 0 ½ 1 1 1 ½ ½ ½   5.0 8 62 %
4 Schmucker, Jonas 1473   0 0   ½ 1   0   1.5 5 30 %
5 Umrath, Stephan 1434 ½ 1 0 0 0 0 1 ½ + 3.0 8 38 %
6 Knoop, Michael 1481         -       1 1.0 1 100 %
7 Possart, Dennis 1252   1 1 1     ½ ½ 1 5.0 6 83 %
8 Zenner, Joachim 1447 ½ 0 0 0 1 + + 0 1 2.5 8 31 %
9 Klein, Markus 1430 - -   0 1 0 0   0 1.0 7 14 %
10 Zaudtke, Friedrich Wilhelm 1414 -   1 1   0 1 0 - 3.0 6 50 %
11 Gawlas, Gunder 1443     + ½ 1 ½ 0 1 + 3.0 5 60 %
12 Renner, Michael 1564                        
13 Feilke, Jürgen 1473                        
14 Schlicht, Benedicte 1461 1 1               2.0 2 100 %
15 Nerreter, Bernd 1447   ½               0.5 1 50 %
16 Schallock, Helmut 1404                        
17 Meyer, Stefan 1324 ½                 0.5 1 50 %
18 Hoffmann, Steffen 1321                        

 

Endstand

Rang Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 MPkt BPkt
1. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 ** 6 6 6 27 - 0 56,0 - 15,0
2. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 1 2 ** 5 4 5 4 4 6 18 - 6 40,0 - 32,0
3. SG M-R/Schwabach 2 3 ** 4 6 5 16 - 10 40,5 - 31,5
4. SK Neumarkt 2 2 4 ** 2 3 16 - 10 37,5 - 34,5
5. SW Nürnberg Süd 5 3 4 ** 7 6 8 13 - 13 40,0 - 32,0
6. SC Postbauer-Heng 2 4 2 6 1 ** 8 13 - 13 35,0 - 37,0
7. SK Nürnberg 1911 3 4 3 ** 2 13 - 13 33,0 - 39,0
8. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 ½ 5 2 ** 5 9 - 18 28,0 - 43,0
9. SW Nürnberg Süd 6 2 6 3 ** 6 - 21 32,0 - 40,0
10. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 ½ 2 0 0 ** 0 - 27 17,0 - 55,0

 

Einzelergebnisse

SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5
  DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Partien %
1 Mättig, Stefan 1925   0     -   - -   0.0 3 0 %
2 Schmitt, Gunther 1902 ½ -   ½ ½ ½ ½ +   2.5 5 50 %
3 Hegele, Jürgen 1761 0 -   0 0 0 - -   0.0 5 0 %
4 Deinlein, Albert 1738 0 0   ½ ½ 0 0 -   1.0 6 17 %
5 Kulok, Solomon 1737             -     0.0 1 0 %
6 Halamicek, Robin 1700   0   0           0.0 2 0 %
7 Neumann, Walter 1663 ½ 0   1 1 ½ ½ ½   4.0 7 57 %
8 Zippel, Harald 1705 ½         ½       1.0 2 50 %
9 Dosche, Clemens 1591 0 ½   ½ ½ 1 ½ ½   3.5 7 50 %
10 Niederkleine, Ingmar 1581 1 0   1 0 0 ½ ½   3.0 7 43 %
11 Kost, Andreas 1581       0 0 1   0   1.0 4 25 %
12 Schmucker, Jonas 1473                        
13 Thoma, Dirk 1494                        
14 Umrath, Stephan 1434                        
15 Klein, Markus 1430                        
16 Göttlicher, Gerhard 1538                        
17 Hauck, Martin 1193 0                 0.0 1 0 %